Red Raiders News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 13 – May 19


May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs.

Marquette
3:30 pm | Currie Park Golf Course

May
13

Boys Varsity Tennis at Whitefish Bay High School

Whitefish Bay
4:00 pm | Whitefish Bay High School

May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Whitefish Bay High School

Whitefish Bay
4:00 pm | Whitefish Bay High School

May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Brookfield Central High School

Brookfield Central
4:30 pm | Brookfield Central High School

May
13

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Brookfield Central High School

Brookfield Central
4:30 pm | Breitlow Field

May
13

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Waukesha West High School

Waukesha West
4:30 pm | Wisconsin Avenue Park

May
14

May
14

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Menomonee Falls High School

Menomonee Falls
3:45 pm | Menomonee Falls High School

May
14

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Menomonee Falls High School

Menomonee Falls
3:45 pm | Menomonee Falls High School

May
14

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Brookfield East High School

Brookfield East
4:30 pm | Breitlow Field

May
14

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Divine Savior Holy Angels High School

Divine Savior Holy Angels
4:30 pm | Mt. Mary College

May
14

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Waterford

Waterford
4:30 pm | Longfellow Middle School

May
14

May
14

Girls Varsity Soccer at Divine Savior Holy Angels High School

Divine Savior Holy Angels
7:00 pm | Quad Athletic Complex

May
14

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Waterford

Waterford
7:00 pm | Longfellow Middle School

May
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. University School of Milwaukee

University School of Milwaukee
4:30 pm | Breitlow Field

May
15

May
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Waterford

Waterford
4:30 pm | Longfellow Middle School

May
15

Girls Varsity Softball at Divine Savior Holy Angels High School

Divine Savior Holy Angels
4:30 pm | Divine Savior Holy Angels High School

May
16

May
16

May
16

Boys Freshman Baseball at Brookfield East High School

Brookfield East
4:30 pm | Wirth Park

May
16

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Waukesha West High School

Waukesha West
4:30 pm | LMS – Longfellow Middle School

May
16

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Milwaukee King

Milwaukee King
5:00 pm | Whitman Middle School

May
16

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Milwaukee King

Milwaukee King
7:00 pm | Whitman Middle School

May
17

May
18

May
18

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Waukesha West High School

Waukesha West
9:00 am | Waukesha West High School

May
18

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Hamilton High School

Hamilton
10:00 am | Wisconsin Avenue Park

May
18

Girls Varsity Soccer at Waukesha West High School

Waukesha West
11:00 am | Waukesha West High School