Red Raiders News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Boys Junior Varsity Football at West Allis Nathan Hale

West Allis Nathan Hale
5:30 pm | West Allis Athletic Complex

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Hamilton High School

Hamilton
4:00 pm | Hart Park

Sep
10

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Germantown High School

Germantown
5:00 pm | Whitman Middle School

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Brookfield Central High School

Brookfield Central
5:30 pm | Brookfield Central High School

Sep
10

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Brookfield Central High School

Brookfield Central
5:30 pm | Brookfield Central High School

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Germantown High School

Germantown
7:00 pm | Whitman Middle School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Brookfield Central High School

Brookfield Central
7:00 pm | Brookfield Central High School

Sep
11

Boys JV2 Soccer vs. Brookfield East High School

Brookfield East
4:30 pm | Wauwatosa East High School

Sep
11

Boys Freshman Volleyball vs. Brookfield East High School

Brookfield East
5:30 pm | Wauwatosa East High School

Sep
11

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Brookfield East High School

Brookfield East
5:30 pm | Wauwatosa East High School

Sep
11

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Brookfield East High School

Brookfield East
7:00 pm | Wauwatosa East High School

Sep
12

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Tennis at Divine Savior Holy Angels High School

Divine Savior Holy Angels
4:00 pm | Elm Grove Village Park

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Divine Savior Holy Angels High School

Divine Savior Holy Angels
4:00 pm | Western Racquet Club

Sep
12

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Wauwatosa West High School

Wauwatosa West
5:00 pm | Whitman Middle School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels High School

Divine Savior Holy Angels
6:00 pm | Wauwatosa East High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels High School

Divine Savior Holy Angels
6:00 pm | Wauwatosa East High School

Sep
12

Boys Junior Varsity Football at West Allis Nathan Hale

West Allis Nathan Hale
6:45 pm | West Allis Athletic Complex

Sep
12

Boys Freshman Football vs. West Allis Nathan Hale

West Allis Nathan Hale
6:45 pm | Hart Park

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Soccer at Wauwatosa West High School

Wauwatosa West
7:00 pm | Whitman Middle School

Sep
13

Sep
13

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Waukesha West

Waukesha West
4:00 pm | Waukesha West High School

Sep
13

Boys Varsity Football vs. West Allis Nathan Hale

West Allis Nathan Hale
7:00 pm | Hart Park

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Shorewood High School

Shorewood
8:00 am | Shorewood High School

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Middleton, Nicolet, Pius XI, Racine Horlick, Shorewood, Waukesha West, Westosha Central

Middleton, Nicolet, Pius XI, Racine Horlick, Shorewood, Waukesha West, Westosha Central
9:00 am | Wauwatosa East High School

Sep
14

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Union Grove High School

Union Grove
10:00 am | Union Grove High School

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Soccer at Union Grove High School

Union Grove
12:00 pm | Union Grove High School