Red Raiders News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Menomonee Falls High School

Menomonee Falls
4:30 pm | LMS – Longfellow Middle School

May
03

Boys Varsity Baseball at Hamilton High School

Hamilton
4:30 pm | Hamilton

May
03

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Menomonee Falls High School

Menomonee Falls
7:00 pm | LMS – Longfellow Middle School

May
04

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Cudahy High School

Cudahy
4:30 pm | Breitlow Field

May
04

Girls Varsity Softball at Germantown High School

Germantown
4:30 pm | Germantown High School

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Germantown High School

Germantown
4:30 pm | Germantown High School

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at West Allis Nathan Hale

West Allis Nathan Hale
5:00 pm  

May
04

Girls Varsity Soccer at West Allis Nathan Hale

West Allis Nathan Hale
7:00 pm  

May
05

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Brookfield Central High School

Brookfield Central
4:30 pm | Brookfield Central High School

May
06

May
06

Boys Varsity Track vs. Wisconsin Lutheran High School

Cedarburg, Marquette, Wisconsin Lutheran
3:45 pm | Hart Park

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Track vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels High School, Wisconsin Lutheran High School

Divine Savior Holy Angels, Wisconsin Lutheran
3:45 pm | Hart Park

May
06

Girls Varsity Track vs. Cedarburg High School, Wisconsin Lutheran High School

Cedarburg, Marquette, Wisconsin Lutheran
3:45 pm | Hart Park

May
06

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Menomonee Falls High School

Menomonee Falls
4:30 pm | Breitlow Field

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. West Allis Nathan Hale

West Allis Nathan Hale
4:30 pm | LMS – Longfellow Middle School

May
06

Girls Varsity Softball vs. West Allis Nathan Hale

West Allis Nathan Hale
7:00 pm | LMS – Longfellow Middle School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Marquette

Marquette
4:30 pm | Wisconsin Avenue Park

May
07

Girls Varsity Softball at West Bend West High School

West Bend West
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at West Bend West High School

West Bend West
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Greendale High School

Greendale
5:00 pm | Whitman Middle School

May
07

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Greendale High School

Greendale
7:00 pm | Whitman Middle School

May
08

May
08

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Whitefish Bay High School

Whitefish Bay
11:00 am | Whitefish Bay High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran High School

Wisconsin Lutheran
1:00 pm | Breitlow Field

May
08

Girls Varsity Soccer at Whitefish Bay High School

Whitefish Bay
1:00 pm | Whitefish Bay High School