Wauwatosa East Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country Scrimmage @ Menomonee River Parkway - Hoyt Park Home 1800 N Swan Blvd, Wauwatosa WI Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Arrowhead High School + Opponents + Opponents
Hamilton High School 1st place 26 pts
Arrowhead High School 2nd place 32 pts
Pius Xi High School 4th place
Away 800 North Ave, Hartland WI Get Directions 4:00 pm 3rd place 77 pts
Hamilton High School 1st place 26 pts
Arrowhead High School 2nd place 32 pts
Pius Xi High School 4th place
Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Greenfield Park + Opponents + Opponents
Arrowhead High School 1st place 25 pts
Indian Trail High School 2nd place 40 pts
Muskego High School 3rd place 114 pts
Slinger High School 4th place 129 pts
Nathan Hale High School 5th place 170 pts
Pewaukee High School 6th place 175 pts
West Bend East High School 7th place 183 pts
Appleton East High School 8th place 193 pts
Waukesha West High School 10th place 256 pts
Nicolet High School 11th place 325 pts
Wauwatosa West High School 12th place 332 pts
Whitnall High School 13th place 383 pts
Away 2028 S 124th St, Milwaukee WI Get Directions 4:55 pm 9th place 221 pts
Arrowhead High School 1st place 25 pts
Indian Trail High School 2nd place 40 pts
Muskego High School 3rd place 114 pts
Slinger High School 4th place 129 pts
Nathan Hale High School 5th place 170 pts
Pewaukee High School 6th place 175 pts
West Bend East High School 7th place 183 pts
Appleton East High School 8th place 193 pts
Waukesha West High School 10th place 256 pts
Nicolet High School 11th place 325 pts
Wauwatosa West High School 12th place 332 pts
Whitnall High School 13th place 383 pts
Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Grant Park Golf Course + Opponents + Opponents
Wisconsin Lutheran High School 1st place 27 pts
Sun Prairie High School 2nd place 47 pts
Muskego High School 3rd place 91 pts
Brookfield Central High School 4th place 119 pts
Nathan Hale High School 5th place 143 pts
Oshkosh West High School 6th place 207 pts
Tremper High School 8th place 252 pts
Ronald Reagan College Prep High School 9th place 269 pts
Oak Creek High School 10th place 279 pts
Wauwatosa West High School 11th place 347 pts
William Horlick High School 12th place 356 pts
Lake Country Lutheran High School 13th place 371 pts
Mary D Bradford High School 14th place 389 pts
Washington Park High School 15th place 418 pts
Racine Lutheran High School
South Milwaukee High School
Away 100 Hawthorne Ave, South Milwaukee WI Get Directions 10:10 am 7th place 238 pts
Wisconsin Lutheran High School 1st place 27 pts
Sun Prairie High School 2nd place 47 pts
Muskego High School 3rd place 91 pts
Brookfield Central High School 4th place 119 pts
Nathan Hale High School 5th place 143 pts
Oshkosh West High School 6th place 207 pts
Tremper High School 8th place 252 pts
Ronald Reagan College Prep High School 9th place 269 pts
Oak Creek High School 10th place 279 pts
Wauwatosa West High School 11th place 347 pts
William Horlick High School 12th place 356 pts
Lake Country Lutheran High School 13th place 371 pts
Mary D Bradford High School 14th place 389 pts
Washington Park High School 15th place 418 pts
Racine Lutheran High School
South Milwaukee High School
Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Arrowhead High School + Opponents + Opponents
Arrowhead High School 1st place 24 pts
Middleton High School 2nd place 52 pts
Germantown High School 3rd place 66 pts
Nathan Hale High School 5th place 137 pts
Away 800 North Ave, Hartland WI Get Directions 4:30 pm 4th place 106 pts
Arrowhead High School 1st place 24 pts
Middleton High School 2nd place 52 pts
Germantown High School 3rd place 66 pts
Nathan Hale High School 5th place 137 pts
Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Sheridan Park + Opponents + Opponents
Whitefish Bay High School 1st place 25 pts
Nicolet High School 3rd place 85 pts
Waukesha North High School 4th place 119 pts
Cedarburg High School 5th place 129 pts
Wauwatosa West High School 6th place 194 pts
Sheboygan South High School 7th place 224 pts
Cudahy High School 9th place 245 pts
Brown Deer High School 10th place 265 pts
Carmen High School Of Science Technology 11th place 266 pts
Pius Xi High School
Saint Thomas More High School
South Milwaukee High School
Away 4800 S. Lake Dr, Cudahy WI Get Directions 9:00 am 2nd place 57 pts
Whitefish Bay High School 1st place 25 pts
Nicolet High School 3rd place 85 pts
Waukesha North High School 4th place 119 pts
Cedarburg High School 5th place 129 pts
Wauwatosa West High School 6th place 194 pts
Sheboygan South High School 7th place 224 pts
Cudahy High School 9th place 245 pts
Brown Deer High School 10th place 265 pts
Carmen High School Of Science Technology 11th place 266 pts
Pius Xi High School
Saint Thomas More High School
South Milwaukee High School
Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ McCarty Park + Opponents + Opponents
Verona Area High School
Baraboo High School
Brookfield Central High School
Catholic Memorial High School
Greenfield High School
Marquette University High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Middleton High School
Oconomowoc High School
Pius Xi High School
Racine Lutheran High School
Sun Prairie High School
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Away 8214 W. Cleveland Ave, West Allis WI Get Directions 3:50 pm
Verona Area High School
Baraboo High School
Brookfield Central High School
Catholic Memorial High School
Greenfield High School
Marquette University High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Middleton High School
Oconomowoc High School
Pius Xi High School
Racine Lutheran High School
Sun Prairie High School
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country GMC Championship @ Rotary Park + Opponents + Opponents
Brookfield Central High School
Brookfield East High School
Germantown High School
Hamilton High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Wauwatosa West High School
Away W220 N6151 Town Line Road, Sussex WI 53089 Get Directions 10:25 am
Brookfield Central High School
Brookfield East High School
Germantown High School
Hamilton High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Wauwatosa West High School
Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country Invitational @ Menomonee Falls High School + Opponents + Opponents
Arrowhead High School
New Berlin West High School
West Bend East High School
Watertown High School
Slinger High School
Shorewood High School
Sheboygan North High School
Port Washington High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Brookfield Central High School
Homestead High School
Hartford Union High School
Hamilton High School
Germantown High School
Fond Du Lac High School
Cedarburg High School
West Bend West High School
Away W142 N8101 Merrimac Drive, Menomonee Falls WI 53051 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Arrowhead High School
New Berlin West High School
West Bend East High School
Watertown High School
Slinger High School
Shorewood High School
Sheboygan North High School
Port Washington High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Brookfield Central High School
Homestead High School
Hartford Union High School
Hamilton High School
Germantown High School
Fond Du Lac High School
Cedarburg High School
West Bend West High School